BestaMed is the partner you can trust

Zyrtec D 5 mg/120 mg

Zyrtec D 5 mg/120 mg

  • Pharmaceutical form:120 mg prolonged - release tablets

  • Active ingredient:Cetirizine dihydrochloride, Pseudoephedrine hydrochloride

  • Strength: 1 pack 14 tablets

  • Dose of the active ingredient:5 mg Cetirizine dihydrochloride, 120 mgPseudoephedrine hydrochloride

  • Authorization for parallel import number from Bulgarian Drug Agency: II-31758/04.12.2015

  • Last update: II-31758/04.12.2015

Read carefully the leaflet before you use!

Download PILs here
Download SPCs here